Fantasy Flow · Team offense

Baltimore Ravens offensive usage and fantasy football analysis

Follow how the Baltimore Ravens distribute passing and rushing plays, targets, carries, production, and fantasy points across the offense. The interactive view keeps season, week, scoring format, and source attached to every reading.

Baltimore Ravens player usage and production

Over the 2026 regular season through Week 7, the Baltimore Ravens offense ran 432 plays at a 50.9% pass rate, for 1,694 passing yards, 992 rushing yards and 19 offensive touchdowns across 7 games. Its players scored 624.4 PPR fantasy points, 9th of 32. Record: 4-3. Zay Flowers leads the passing branch with 53 targets (24.1% of pass plays). Derrick Henry leads the rushing branch with 147 carries (69.3% of team carries).

Baltimore Ravens player usage and production, 2026 regular season through Week 7, PPR scoring
PlayerPosDepth chartTargetsTarget shareCarriesCarry sharePass ydsRush ydsRec ydsTDPPR pts
Derrick HenryRBRB1125.5%14769.3%0579688122.7
Zay FlowersWRWR15324.1%31.4%0346083122.2
Lamar JacksonQBQB100.0%199.0%9671440779.1
Tyler HuntleyQBQB200.0%188.5%727760556.7
Rashod BatemanWRWR22611.8%00.0%00266150.6
Mark AndrewsTETE13716.8%00.0%00204150.4
Justice HillRBRB2177.7%219.9%014084035.4
Josh CuevasTETE3115.0%00.0%00119126.9
Matthew HibnerTETE252.3%00.0%0070118.0
Devontez WalkerWRWR494.1%00.0%0075117.5
Ja'Kobi LaneWRWR3135.9%00.0%0076015.6
Chris MooreWR—62.7%00.0%0063115.3
LaJohntay WesterWRWR552.3%00.0%004408.4
Elijah SarrattWRWR620.9%00.0%001302.3
Rasheen AliRBRB300.0%41.9%019001.9
Durham SmytheTETE520.9%00.0%00401.4

Results from nflverse, published 2026-10-30. The depth chart column is the position published by nflverse, not a ranking of the figures beside it — where the two disagree, that is the finding rather than an error. Only players with opportunity in this window are listed, so published positions can skip a number. An em dash means the provider published no figure, which is not the same as zero. Target share is measured against pass plays, carry share against team carries.

Back to all NFL offenses