Fantasy Flow · League view

How every NFL offense creates value

Sort the league by identity, then open an offense to see where its plays, opportunities, production, and fantasy points flow.

All 32 NFL offenses

Every NFL offense, 2026 regular season through Week 7

All 32 NFL offenses ranked by PPR fantasy points, 2026 regular season through Week 7
RankOffenseRecordPlaysPass ratePass ydsRush ydsTDPPR pts
1Los Angeles Rams3-447861.1%2,00287522722.8
2Dallas Cowboys3-444063.6%1,85166022679.1
3San Francisco 49ers6-140953.3%1,74889225674.7
4Las Vegas Raiders3-445061.3%1,93852319657.1
5Chicago Bears5-250551.3%1,7841,08021654.8
6Detroit Lions4-239859.0%1,78869022651.3
7New Orleans Saints2-545962.8%1,72160219628.1
8Houston Texans2-543061.2%1,86759317624.7
9Baltimore Ravens4-343250.9%1,69499219624.4
10New England Patriots4-343753.3%1,83085418622.6
11Green Bay Packers4-342966.4%1,95841916614.0
12Seattle Seahawks4-344854.0%1,72679618601.2
13Pittsburgh Steelers5-244764.2%1,69974314598.2
14New York Giants4-2-146356.6%1,70281717597.0
15Cincinnati Bengals4-236363.1%1,65348718593.1
16Carolina Panthers3-339663.1%1,75963218587.5
17Arizona Cardinals2-547962.2%1,60767213582.2
18Buffalo Bills5-135951.0%1,50489323573.9
19Atlanta Falcons3-442351.3%1,47997918569.0
20New York Jets2-540756.0%1,62367514561.7
21Kansas City Chiefs5-135955.1%1,47484916535.8
22Jacksonville Jaguars4-236153.7%1,48067718531.0
23Philadelphia Eagles2-541261.4%1,35961416513.7
24Cleveland Browns5-242056.2%1,48274713513.2
25Washington Commanders1-4-138156.7%1,28575114500.7
26Indianapolis Colts2-545956.4%1,39882314497.0
27Denver Broncos5-240056.8%1,27166414483.3
28Tampa Bay Buccaneers2-543752.0%1,1801,02514481.7
29Tennessee Titans1-638057.6%1,17963810417.9
30Minnesota Vikings6-036350.1%1,0887169409.9
31Miami Dolphins1-533849.4%1,05778911383.9
32Los Angeles Chargers0-637154.5%1,1417149382.1