Fantasy Flow · Team offense

Las Vegas Raiders offensive usage and fantasy football analysis

Follow how the Las Vegas Raiders distribute passing and rushing plays, targets, carries, production, and fantasy points across the offense. The interactive view keeps season, week, scoring format, and source attached to every reading.

Las Vegas Raiders player usage and production

Over the 2026 regular season through Week 7, the Las Vegas Raiders offense ran 450 plays at a 61.3% pass rate, for 1,938 passing yards, 523 rushing yards and 19 offensive touchdowns across 7 games. Its players scored 657.1 PPR fantasy points, 4th of 32. Record: 3-4. Brock Bowers leads the passing branch with 51 targets (18.5% of pass plays). Ashton Jeanty leads the rushing branch with 106 carries (60.9% of team carries).

Las Vegas Raiders player usage and production, 2026 regular season through Week 7, PPR scoring
PlayerPosDepth chartTargetsTarget shareCarriesCarry sharePass ydsRush ydsRec ydsTDPPR pts
Kirk CousinsQBQB100.0%158.6%1,8774016131.5
Ashton JeantyRBRB14415.9%10660.9%03283124122.0
Tre TuckerWRWR14717.0%21.1%0-6474499.8
Brock BowersTETE15118.5%00.0%00455395.5
Michael MayerTETE23713.4%00.0%00298166.8
Cody WhiteWRWR3196.9%00.0%00112339.2
Mike Washington Jr.RBRB262.2%4023.0%019511129.6
Ian ThomasTETE351.8%00.0%0060117.0
Jack BechWRWR762.2%00.0%0048115.8
Jalen NailorWRWR2207.3%00.0%0075015.5
Dylan LaubeRBRB341.4%52.9%0915110.4
Connor HeywardFBFB120.7%42.3%0-22204.0
Dareke YoungWRWR431.1%00.0%003603.6
Malik BensonWRWR593.3%10.6%0-81202.4
Fernando MendozaQBQB200.0%10.6%483002.2
Deven ThompkinsWR—10.4%00.0%00801.8

Results from nflverse, published 2026-10-30. The depth chart column is the position published by nflverse, not a ranking of the figures beside it — where the two disagree, that is the finding rather than an error. Only players with opportunity in this window are listed, so published positions can skip a number. An em dash means the provider published no figure, which is not the same as zero. Target share is measured against pass plays, carry share against team carries.

Back to all NFL offenses